Get The Majestic Fitness App Click Here
Majestic Fitness Summer Programme Register

Timetable

MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
HIIT & CORE
07:30 AM – 08:00 AM SALIM
BODY BLAST
06:30 AM – 07:15 AM SALIM
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
06:30 AM – 07:15 AM AISLINN
BODY BLAST
06:30 AM – 07:15 AM SALIM
BODY PUMP
06:30 AM – 07:15 AM AISLINN
BODY PUMP
09:00 AM – 10:00 AM RUBY
DANCE FIESTA
09:30 AM – 10:30 AM SUNNY
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
09:30 AM – 10:15 AM PAULINA
STEP AEROBICS
09:30 AM – 10:25 AM SALIM
HIIT & CORE
08:00 AM – 08:30 AM SALIM
SMASH CYCLE
08:00 AM – 08:30 AM SALIM
HIIT & CORE
08:00 AM – 08:30 AM SALIM
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
09:30 AM – 10:15 AM CATZ
SMASH CYCLE (female only)
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM HEDI
BODY PUMP BEGINNER
10:30 AM – 11:25 AM SALIM
FIT AFTER 50
10:45 AM – 11:25 AM LEAH
PILATES
09:20 AM – 10:15 AM PAMELA
PILATES
09:30 AM – 10:25 AM SOPHIE
BODY TONE
09:30 AM – 10:25 AM SARAH
ZUMBA FEMALE ONLY
10:15 AM – 11:10 AM HEBA
BODY PUMP
10:45 AM – 11:45 AM SUNNY
CORE BLAST
12:15 PM -12:45 PM PAULINA
SMASH CYCLE BEGINNER
10:45 AM – 11:15 AM SALIM
MUMS & BUBS FEMALE ONLY
10:35 AM – 11:20 AM SARA
BODY PUMP
11:00 AM – 11:55 AM LINDA S
STEP ZUMBA
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM ZOE
PILATES
11:20 AM – 12:20 PM DIANA
PILATES
12:00 PM – 01:00 PM DORA
YIN YOGA
01:00 PM – 02:00 PM CAROLE
KETTLE BELLS
11:30 AM – 12:10 PM SALIM
SKILL HIIT + CORE
12:00 PM – 12:45 PM SALIM
FIT AFTER 60
12:20 PM – 01:05 PM LINDA S
CARDIO BLAST & CORE
12:00 PM – 12:45 PM SALIM
JUMPX/ TRAMPOLINE
12:45 PM – 01:45 PM JUMP X TEAM
KICKBOXING
01:30 PM – 02:30 PM JON
STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING UNDER 18
03:30 PM – 04:15 PM SALIM
YOGA
12:30 PM – 01:30 PM LINDA
JUNIOR KARATE
04:00 PM – 05:00 PM TONY
STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
05:00 PM – 05:45 PM SALIM
PILATES
12:30 PM – 13:30 PM VINNY
PARENTAL PILATES
02:30 PM – 03:30 PM LAUREN
BODY BLAST
06:00 PM – 06:30 PMERDINC
AERO LATIN DANCE (under 9’s)
04:00 PM – 04:45 PMTORY
BODY PUMP
05:00 PM – 06:00 PMSALIM
CORE BLAST
06:00 PM – 06:30 PMPAULINA
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
06:00 PM – 06:45 PMSALIM
SMASH CYCLE
06:30 PM – 07:15 PMAISLINN
BODY PUMP
05:15 PM – 06:15 PMSALIM
BODY COMBAT
06:15 PM – 07:10 PMRUBY
LBT FEMALE ONLY
06:30 PM – 07:25 PMSYLVIA
ZUMBA
06:30 PM – 07:30 PMALEX
BODY COMBAT
06:40 PM – 07:30 PMJENNY
BODY PUMP
06:30 PM – 07:30 PMRUBY
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
07:00 PM – 07:45 PMSALIM
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
07:15 PM – 08:00 PMSALIM
BODY PUMP
07:40 PM – 08:40 PMSALIM
RPM (GROUP CYCLING)
07:00 PM – 07:45 PMHEDI
YIN YANG YOGA
07:30 PM – 08:40 PMHEATHER
PILATES
07:35 PM – 08:35 PMMAENA
ZUMBA FEMALE ONLY
07:40 PM – 08:40 PMMONIKA